Schützenverein Opmünden 1843 e.V.
Traditionell gut.

unsere Königspaare 

100 Jahre geschichte

2021

???

2020

Corona-bedingt kein Fest - Thorsten und Julia Neumann bleiben!

2019

Thorsten und Julia Neumann

2018

Patrick Verhaegen und Sina Blumendeller

2017

Volker und Diane Schrader

2016

Till Pälmer und Eileen Schäferhoff

2015

Hendrik Sauer und Nadine Sauer

2014

Sven Kaiser und Ariane Schulze Wietis

2013

Michael Osthaus & Nadine Sauer

2012

Engelbert Kramer jun. & Severine Merzmann

2011

Christoph und Petra Hennemann

2010

Thorsten Beetz & Sonja Todzi

2009

Karsten & Christiane Hinners

2008

Christian Klagges & Jule Klünder

2007

Klaus Hölter und Heike Horstkemper

2006

Jürgen Pothmann & Diane Schrader

2005

Norbert Mauth

2004

Christian Klagges - Katrin Schnieder 

2003

Martin Bimpage - Kathrin Schulze 

2002

Björn Hölter - Julia Reinhard

2001

Björn Hölter - Julia Reinhard

2000

GW. Klagges - Claudia Klöser

1999

Thomas Haverland - Anja Klagges

1998

Dirk Lüdtke - Petra Lüdtke

1997

Hartmut Lüning - Susanne Lüning

1996

Thorsten Vormberg - Silke Rohe

1995

Friedhelm Böning - Frau Böning

1994

G. Pitzke - Regina Pitzke

1993

Ernst Wilhelm Schmidt - A.   Hölter

1992

R. Vormberg - Hildegard Vormberg

1991

W. Hausmann - Gisela Hausmann

1990

W. Camen - Regina Schepull

1989

Albert Hennemann - Hannelore   Hennemann

1988

Friedhelm Böning - Inge Böning

1987

Helmut Kaiser jun. - Beate   Donner

1986

Heinrich Schepull - Edith   Schepull

1985

K.D. Höfer - Brigitte Höfer

1984

Werner Mauth jun. - Elisabeth   Mauth

1983

G.W. Klagges - Anja Wiesenthal

1982

Rüdiger Vormberg - Monika   Nölken-Reinhard

1981

W. Teiner - Henni Kielhorn

1980

R. Winter - Bärbel Haverland

1979

H.J. Schulze-Wietis - Ortraud   Zingler

1978

E. Winter - Anneliese Haverland

1977

F.W. Schulze-Wietis - Ursula   Schulze-Wietis

1976

A. Hennemann - Gisela Kaiser

1975

M. Meier - Julietta Meier

1974

H. Kaiser - Hannelore Hennemann

1973

EW Schmidt - Ulrike Hölter

1972

H. Lappe - Gerda Lappe

1971

K. Hölter - Hildegard Klagges

1970

J. Rocholl - Christel Rocholl

1969

W. Schmidt - Edith Merzmann

1968

A. Lappe - Gisela Weiß geb   Nölken

1967

H. Hölter - Anni Klagges

1966

C. Reinhard - Ingrid Kußmann

1965

K. Wolff - Elli Wolff

1964

E. Zingler - Margret Zingler

1963

E. Schüfer jun. - Ursula Nölken

1962

H. Stein jun. - Christel   Braunschu

1961

H. Merzmann - Hilde Hölter

1960

O. Haverland - Anneliese   Haverland

1959

W. Hermeling - Marlies Simon

1958

A. Behrens - Henriette Kielhorn   geb Wilms

1957

W. Schmidt - Irma Lappe

1956

H. Pothmann jun. - Julietta   Reinhard

1955

B. Zereike - Frau Nölken

1954

W. Kußmann - Frau Kußmann

1953

W. Camen - Inge Rohe

1952

C. Schuhmacher - Henni Wilms

1951

H. Pothmann - Elli Kröhnert

1950

V. Reinhard - Antonia Sauer

1949

E. Klagges - Edith Pothmann

1948

E. Klagges - Luise Haverland


2. Weltkrieg

1939

A. Kaiser - Frau Schüfer

1938

W. Kußmann - Frau Bergheim

1937

H. Wietis - Liesette Lange

1936

O. Sauer - Frau Reinhard

1935

D. Vedder jun. - Ruth Herrmann

1934

W. Nölken - Frau Nölken

1933

H. Vedder - Marie Lappe

1932

W. Vedder - Hedwig Trelle

1931

A. Kußmann - Else Vedder

1930

W. Pothmann - Frau Schuhmacher

1929

A. Vedder - Marie Kußmann

1928

H. Schmulbach - Frau Markhoff

1927

A. Lappe - Sophie Vedder

1926

K. Nölken - Luise Trelle

1925

W. Markhoff - Frau Haverland

1924

F. Wietis - Johanna Sauer

1923

nicht gefeiert

1922

H. Sauer - Klara Haverland

1921

A. Kaise - Lilli Wietis

1920

G. Klagges - Sophie Stein


Die Galerie:


E-Mail
Anruf
Karte
Infos